III Volta a Peu Levante U.D
Resultados provisionales
<< Volver
Clasificación de la categoría "Senior M"
Página 9 de 11, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 1028
P. cat.
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
T. real
Club
Local
120
7927
FERNANDO HERRANZ PEREZ
00:23:56
00:23:42
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
119
7716
CARLOSR RODRIGUEZ VALLEE
00:23:56
00:23:43
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
118
978
SABINO JIMENEZ LOPEZ
00:23:54
00:23:20
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
116
6283
JOSE MANUEL GIMENEZ MARTINEZ
00:23:52
00:23:29
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
115
8566
ADRIAN SERRANO NAVARRO
00:23:46
00:23:11
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
114
7814
JESUS CANTERO DELGADO
00:23:43
00:23:32
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
106
7826
DIEGO DE ANTONIO MARTINEZ
00:23:30
00:23:22
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
104
7643
EDUARDO RODRIGUEZ GIMENO
00:23:27
00:23:08
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
103
3942
JOSE VICENTE YAGO
00:23:25
00:22:56
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
102
8230
LUIS APARICIO MANZANERAS
00:23:23
00:23:16
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
97
7066
VICENTE BAREA VALERO
00:23:14
00:23:10
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
96
7785
ILIA CASTIBLANQUE FERNANDEZ
00:23:09
00:22:56
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
93
8916
RAFAEL ALCOVER ORTEGA
00:23:04
00:22:50
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
91
1044
VICTOR GRACIA ARAQUE
00:23:00
00:22:09
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
89
5860
IVAN ROZALEN EGEA
00:23:00
00:22:54
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
87
4107
ANDRES CERRATO CARCELEN
00:22:57
00:22:49
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
86
7466
JORGE MARTINEZ BAYONA
00:22:55
00:22:49
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
82
7592
RICARDO MARTIN GARCIA
00:22:48
00:22:42
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
79
7975
CARLOS TOLEDO ATIENZA
00:22:45
00:22:39
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
77
3372
JOSE VICENTE ALBA PARICIO
00:22:44
00:22:27
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
64
4507
MARCOS GOMEZ ALHAMBRA
00:22:25
00:22:12
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
63
7017
ALEJANDRO JOSE ABAD GARCIA
00:22:24
00:22:20
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
60
7654
ANTONIO TORRALBO MARTINEZ
00:22:03
00:21:54
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
59
7221
CELESTINO FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ
00:22:03
00:21:59
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
51
8750
MANUEL ALEJANDRO RAMIREZ LANZA
00:21:55
00:21:37
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
48
8369
DAVID CANO GONZALEZ
00:21:46
00:21:15
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
47
5133
CARLOS ALARCON VINUESA
00:21:45
00:21:38
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
44
7331
JOSE REDONDO OGALLA
00:21:40
00:21:38
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
43
7267
CARLOS GARCIA MARIN
00:21:40
00:21:35
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
34
7272
JOSE LUIS SINISTERRA LEON
00:21:19
00:21:17
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
24
7245
DIEGO POLO VICENTE
00:20:36
00:20:33
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
17
686
JESUS MARIN GAY
00:20:00
00:19:58
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
226
5455
RICARDO BLASCO MERINO
00:25:56
00:25:18
INPERVAL-UP&DOWN
NO
99
5583
MICHEL PETITDEMANGE
00:23:19
00:23:16
INSENSATOS, C.C.
NO
444
8729
DAVID PEREZ BALLESTER
00:29:34
00:27:55
JUDOKAN VALENCIA
NO
540
3573
FRANCISCO CAMALLONGA GIL
00:31:17
00:29:38
JUDOKAN VALENCIA
NO
743
4395
VICENT VALLDECABRES VAQUER
00:34:41
00:31:25
KOMANDO C.T.
NO
283
8878
XIMO OLIVA MARTINEZ
00:26:50
00:26:32
L@S DIVIN@S
NO
573
8245
ALEX PASCUAL COLOMAR
00:32:00
00:32:00
L@S DIVIN@S
NO
113
7708
JORDI LORENTE MARTINEZ
00:23:42
00:23:33
L@S DIVIN@S
NO
783
3865
VICENTE GARCIA ESTEVE
00:35:23
00:33:14
L@S GLORIOS@S
NO
112
7465
JUAN CASILLAS VIGARA
00:23:42
00:23:33
L@S GLORIOS@S
NO
110
8222
JULIO CARLOS REGIDOR PERONA
00:23:36
00:23:32
L@S GLORIOS@S
NO
107
7787
SANTIAGO CASTERA BRUGADA
00:23:33
00:23:18
L@S GLORIOS@S
NO
94
7580
ENRIC REGIDOR PERONA
00:23:07
00:23:00
L@S GLORIOS@S
NO
90
7243
JAVIER CARNICERO GARCIA
00:23:00
00:22:55
L@S GLORIOS@S
NO
57
7154
JAVIER ZUBIRI BOSCH
00:22:01
00:21:55
L@S GLORIOS@S
NO
55
7792
ALEX TELLO LACAL
00:22:00
00:21:56
L@S GLORIOS@S
NO
33
7308
JORGE MARTI LECUE
00:21:09
00:21:03
L@S GLORIOS@S
NO
632
7250
MANUEL HERRERO OLIVA
00:32:50
00:32:05
LA VALL D´UIXO C.A.
NO
396
6280
VICENTE CALABUIG MONTESINOS
00:28:45
00:25:07
LAS GALGAS DEL INFIERNO
NO
209
9131
JORGE BARBERA TUDELA
00:25:35
00:25:23
LLAUROS
NO
184
5261
ANTONIO MUñOZ SAN AURELIANO
00:25:11
00:24:29
LLAUROS
NO
144
8238
VICENTE SILLA ALCARAZ
00:24:24
00:24:11
LONELY RIDERS
NO
671
5955
JUAN BOIX DIAGO
00:33:24
00:30:36
LOS LASTRES
NO
235
7621
MIGUEL ESCRICHE MORA
00:26:05
00:25:53
LOS LOBOS
NO
799
3940
FRANCISCO JAVIER RUIZ MARQUINA
00:35:36
00:31:52
LOS LOBOS
NO
258
933
DAVID SERRA PERALES
00:26:28
00:25:40
LOS MOSQUETEROS
NO
641
3590
FERNANDO GüEMES HERAS
00:32:56
00:29:05
LOS MOSQUETEROS
NO
817
5589
RAUL FERNANDEZ ALCAZAR
00:35:58
00:34:13
LOS RETT.BONICOS
NO
877
5693
QUIQUE GONZALEZ DE MANUEL
00:37:15
00:34:18
LOS SALAOS SALEN A CORRER
NO
894
5692
JOVI GOMEZ BENLLOCH
00:37:46
00:34:49
LOS SALAOS SALEN A CORRER
NO
988
5694
JOSE RICARDO SALAVERT GRIñON
00:42:36
00:39:38
LOS SALAOS SALEN A CORRER
NO
205
9442
MIGUEL CATALAN PRADO
00:25:33
00:24:56
LOS TORDOS
NO
275
9028
IGNACIO JIMENEZ MILLAN
00:26:42
00:26:10
LOS ULTRASÓNICOS
NO
794
4471
LUIS CARLOS SERNA GARCIA
00:35:31
00:33:02
LOS ULTRASÓNICOS
NO
568
4141
EMILIO J. MORENO ESTEBAN
00:31:54
00:31:12
MANGARRUFA TEAM
NO
131
7475
RICARDO MARTIN JIMENEZ
00:24:09
00:24:02
MANGARRUFA TEAM
NO
232
8207
ANGEL TOLEDO ORDOñEZ
00:26:04
00:25:53
MASSAMAGRELL C.A.
NO
293
5181
JORGE GARCIA TORRES
00:27:00
00:27:00
MASSAMAGRELL C.A.
NO
329
8385
JOSE VICENTE AGUSTI MICO
00:27:32
00:27:06
MASSAMAGRELL C.A.
NO
287
8881
JUANJO VILLAR GONZALEZ
00:26:54
00:26:23
MAV RUNNERS, CLUB
NO
468
9023
MIGUEL ANGEL ALMONACID CANO
00:29:54
00:29:23
MELIANA C.A.
NO
123
4111
JOAQUIN EPILA DE JULIAN
00:23:59
00:23:21
MELIANA C.A.
NO
38
7458
JUAN LLUCH GALAN
00:21:28
00:21:25
MELIANA C.A.
NO
32
7205
JORGE PERIS VENANCIO
00:21:09
00:21:06
MELIANA C.A.
NO
31
7163
JAVIER HERNANDEZ OLMO
00:21:08
00:21:05
MELIANA C.A.
NO
670
4540
RAUL PARRA SARRION
00:33:23
00:30:38
MESNET S.L.
NO
263
859
EMILIO MORCILLO GARCIA
00:26:30
00:25:03
MORCILLO TEAM
NO
590
3935
PATRICIO GUTIERREZ ORTEGA
00:32:11
00:31:07
MOTOS ZAMBRANO
NO
249
8408
MIGUEL ALEIXANDRE GARCIA
00:26:18
00:25:57
MURCIÉLAGOS, C.A.
NO
178
9284
SANTIAGO PEREZ RODRIGO
00:25:03
00:24:46
MURCIÉLAGOS, C.A.
NO
286
5678
ROBER CASTIBLANQUES VALVERDE
00:26:53
00:26:10
NEWRUNNERS
NO
649
6208
JOSE ENRIQUE ALHAMBRA MARTINEZ
00:33:00
00:30:31
NEWRUNNERS
NO
855
4892
ANGEL ARCOS GIL
00:36:46
00:33:01
NEWRUNNERS
NO
521
3738
JAVIER MONCHOLI ROMERO
00:30:56
00:29:39
NO ADELANTAR
NO
535
3737
JUAN BALLESTER
00:31:15
00:29:58
NO ADELANTAR
NO
664
3654
JUAN JOSE GARCIA NAVARRO
00:33:12
00:31:05
ORPESACORRE
NO
851
3658
DANIEL NAVARRO ALVAREZ
00:36:42
00:34:34
ORPESACORRE
NO
852
4007
RUBEN GASCO DOBON
00:36:42
00:34:35
ORPESACORRE
NO
100
7828
FCO JAVIER GARCIA NAVARRO
00:23:20
00:23:07
ORPESACORRE
NO
526
8709
CARLOS GIRON MARIN
00:31:03
00:29:58
PAPOYA LANDETE, C.A.
NO
142
7939
JOSE CARRION PERIS
00:24:23
00:24:13
PAS A PAS - LA CAÑADA
NO
738
651
JOSE MIGUEL SANCHEZ SANCHEZ
00:34:36
00:32:57
PATERNA RUNNERS, C.A.
NO
243
9114
JOSE VICENTE MUñOZ GOMAR
00:26:12
00:25:45
PEÑA EL COYOTE
NO
85
7019
JOSE JOAQUIN MARTIN FERNANDEZ
00:22:55
00:22:50
PEÑA EL COYOTE
NO
349
8865
MANUEL CARDO PEñA
00:27:57
00:27:21
PEÑA LEVANTINISTA VOY P´ALLÁ
NO
911
6304
GUILLERMO CARRILLO CORRAL
00:38:16
00:35:31
PEÑA LEVANTINISTA VOY P´ALLÁ
NO
464
753
ALBERTO FEIJOO ARNAU
00:29:51
00:28:23
PEUS LLEUGERS C.A.
NO
500
5158
MANOLO VALDERRAMA RODRIGO
00:30:30
00:29:15
PEUS LLEUGERS C.A.
NO
<< Anterior
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
Siguiente >>